TabuľkaI.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 3 3 0 0 22:4 9 12 3 0
2 OŠK Svätý Kríž 3 3 0 0 17:4 9 11 3 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 2 1 0 13:7 7 10 1 0
4 TJ Tatran Hybe 2 2 0 0 15:1 6 9 0 0
5 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 3 2 0 1 15:6 6 8 0 0
6 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 3 2 0 1 13:4 6 7 3 0
7 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 1 0 2 9:13 3 6 0 0
8 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 3 1 0 2 4:19 3 5 -3 0
9 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 0 1 2 6:13 1 4 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 0 0 2 2:7 0 3 0 0
11 ŠK Demänová 3 0 0 3 0:16 0 2 -3 0
12 TJ Družstevník Východná 3 0 0 3 1:23 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Svätý Kríž
14.09.2019 13:30
4 : 3
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
08.09.2019 10:00
1 : 6
OŠK Svätý Kríž
08.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
31.08.2019 13:30
7 : 0
ŠK Demänová
31.08.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
18h10m51s
21.09.2019 13:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
6d21h40m51s
27.09.2019 16:30
TJ Družstevník Východná
27.09.2019 16:30   o 6d21h40m51s
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
14d17h40m51s
05.10.2019 12:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
05.10.2019 12:30   o 14d17h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
21d17h40m51s
12.10.2019 12:30
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
12.10.2019 12:30   o 21d17h40m51s
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
Do zápasu ostáva
29d17h10m51s
20.10.2019 12:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
20.10.2019 12:00   o 29d17h10m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d17h10m51s
26.10.2019 12:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
26.10.2019 12:00   o 1mes5d17h10m51s
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d18h40m51s
28.03.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
28.03.2020 13:30   o 6mes7d18h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d18h40m51s
04.04.2020 13:30
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Demänová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d18h40m51s
11.04.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
11.04.2020 13:30   o 6mes21d18h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d18h40m51s
18.04.2020 13:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
18.04.2020 13:30   o 6mes28d18h40m51s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes4d18h40m51s
25.04.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d18h40m51s
02.05.2020 13:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
02.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes11d18h40m51s
TJ Družstevník Východná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d18h40m51s
09.05.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
09.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes18d18h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d18h40m51s
16.05.2020 13:30
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
16.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes25d18h40m51s
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes2d18h40m51s
23.05.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
23.05.2020 13:30   o 8mes2d18h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes9d18h40m51s
30.05.2020 13:30
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
30.05.2020 13:30   o 8mes9d18h40m51s
TJ Tatran Hybe
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes16d18h40m51s
06.06.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
06.06.2020 13:30   o 8mes16d18h40m51s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes23d18h40m51s
13.06.2020 13:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.06.2020 13:30   o 8mes23d18h40m51s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes30d18h40m51s
20.06.2020 13:30
OŠK Svätý Kríž
Správy