TabuľkaDaniarik - II. Trieda LFZ dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Važec 24 17 4 3 92:33 55 19 48.25
2 TJ Iľanovo 24 15 5 4 66:35 50 14 25.75
3 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 13 4 7 80:49 43 7 35
4 OŠK Svätý Kríž 24 12 3 9 47:47 39 3 43
5 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 24 11 5 8 52:40 38 2 37.25
6 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 24 10 4 10 56:55 34 -2 33.75
7 TJ Prosiek 24 9 5 10 60:58 32 -4 27.5
8 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 24 9 5 10 46:53 32 -4 32
9 TJ Družstevník Východná 24 9 4 11 46:62 31 -5 23.5
10 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 24 8 5 11 43:65 29 -7 15.5
11 TJ Sokol Komjatná 24 8 5 11 40:56 29 -7 26
12 OŠK Jamník 24 5 4 15 37:62 19 -17 25
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec 24 2 3 19 30:80 9 -27 8
14 TJ Havran Ľubochňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 9.5
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
25.06.2017 17:00
1 : 4
OŠK Svätý Kríž
25.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
17.06.2017 17:00
2 : 3
OŠK Svätý Kríž
17.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
11.06.2017 10:30
1 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
11.06.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 10:30
0 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.06.2017 10:30    
0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
28.05.2017 10:30
2 : 2
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
28.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
21.05.2017 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
14.05.2017 10:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Východná
14.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
07.05.2017 16:30
6 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
30.04.2017 10:30
0 : 3
ŠK Kriváň Važec
30.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
16.04.2017 16:00
1 : 0
OŠK Jamník
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
09.04.2017 15:30
2 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
02.04.2017 10:45
1 : 1
TJ Iľanovo
02.04.2017 10:45    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
26.03.2017 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Prosiek
26.03.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
30.10.2016 10:30
9 : 1
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
30.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
23.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
16.10.2016 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
(odstúpené)
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
09.10.2016 10:30
1 : 4
OŠK Svätý Kríž
09.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
02.10.2016 10:30
3 : 1
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Východná
25.09.2016 15:00
0 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
18.09.2016 10:30
4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
18.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Kriváň Važec
11.09.2016 15:30
6 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.09.2016 10:30
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
04.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
28.08.2016 16:00
3 : 1
OŠK Svätý Kríž
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
21.08.2016 10:48
1 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
21.08.2016 10:48    Ukončený
TJ Iľanovo
14.08.2016 16:30
3 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
07.08.2016 16:30
4 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
Správy